St. Peter und Paul Schützenbruderschaft
 
Aachen - Sief 1891 e.V.

Prinzen und Prinzessinnen






    


          





Klassen und weitere Erfolge












2019

Michel Jumpers 

Schüler












2018

Lea Zehn

Schüler, Bezirksschülerprinzessin












2017

Julia Jumpers

Schüler












2016

Leon Schultheis

Jugend












2015

Lea Schneiders

Jugend












2015

Marie Laschet

Schüler, Bezirksschülerprinzessin












2014

Lea Schneiders

Schüler












2013

Christian Strohband

Jugend












2013

Eckhard Wagner

Schüler












2012

Nico Kost

 Jugend












2012

Denise Tas

 Schüler












2011

Denise Tas

 Schüler, Bezirksschülerprinzessin












2010

Nico Kost

 Schüler












2009

Christian Strohband

 Jugend












2008

Gero Ostlender

 Schüler












2007

Christian Strohband

Jugend, Bezirksjungprinz,   Stadtprinz












2006

Christoph Hartwich













2005

Christian Strohband

Schüler, Bezirksschülerprinz












2004

Andreas Pitz













2003

Christian Strohband













2002

Andreas Pitz













2001

Stefan Hönscheid













2000

Stefan Hönscheid













1999

Matthias Backhaus













1998

Stefan Hönscheid

Schüler, Bezirksschülerprinz












1997

Michael Kratzenberg













1996

Norbert Crousen













1995

Norbert Crousen













1994

Michael Becker













1993

Christian Mehlkop













1992

Norbert Crousen













1991

Norbert Crousen













1990

Marc Stormberg

Schüler, Bezirksschülerprinz












1989

Markus Mehlkop

Schüler, Bezirksschülerprinz












1988

Alexander Marx

Jugend, Bezirksjugendprinz












1987

Dietmar Hinzmann













1986

Ralf Stickelmann













1985

Dietmar Hinzmann













1984

Michael Jansen













1983

Ralf Stickelmann













1982

Ralf Stickelmann













1981

Bernd Pitz













1980

Hans-Peter Laschet













1979

Karl-Heinz Hamacher













1978

Walter Lesmeister













1977

Ulrich Strohband













1976

Hans-Peter Laschet













1975

Bernd Pitz













1974

Ralf Becker













1973

Rolf Göbbels













1972

Bernd Bucholski

Schüler, Bezirksschülerprinz












1971

Bernd Bucholski













1970

Helmut Becker













1969

Hermann-Josef Becker,   jun.













1968

Alfred Bauer













1967

Hans Bauer













1966

Wolfgang Schoel













1965

Hermann-Josef Becker,   jun.













1964

Hans Reinartz, jun.













1963

Wolfgang Schoel













1962

Herbert Bünten













1961

Rainer Wahlen













1960

Arthur Bucholski